In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Jack Arrington (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Ayers (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Barry (Crosswell) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Blalock (Deceased 2013)  
Martha Boyle (Ballo) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Brand (Jones) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Brougham (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Brown (Deceased 2017)  
Patricia Carter (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Chandler (Deceased 1999)  
James Clayton (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dana Clum (Aubrey) (Deceased 2016)  
Bill Conner (Deceased 2017)  
Allen Corbin (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ray Cotton (Deceased 2017)  
Ruth Coutts (Avery) (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Crum (Deceased 2009)  
Ron Curry (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne Daily (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jane Daudigan (Wood) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lyla Davis (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rinda Drake (Bruce) (Deceased 2016)  
Connie Dunn (Purvis) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dan Fancher (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gerry Fine (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bob Foster (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joan Gamma (Bodie) (Deceased 2016)  
Randy Gay (Deceased 2017)  
Charles Gee (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Godfrey (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kaye Good (Brickey) (Deceased 2015)  
John Gyselinck (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Haller (Jowett) (Deceased 2018)  
Cedar Hames (Deceased 2018)  
Betsy Hardin (Deceased 1998)  
Bill Hollar (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Ann Hornbuckle (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Howell (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Ickes (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steven Janke (Deceased 2013)  
Lawrence D Johnson (Deceased 1990)
James King (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paula Kleiderer (Beck) (Deceased 2008)  
Geoffrey Knapp (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Raymond Knight (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bill Koch (Deceased 2009)  
Doug Koenig (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Kvintus (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jack Larrison (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lance Lester (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Douglas Lockwood (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronald Lynch (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Mason (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul May (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Roland McCLAIN (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sam McCOY (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Mesmer (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janie Michaels (Budd) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Roy Miller (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joyce Moore (Haseltine) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronita Nickless (Masse) (Deceased 2008)  
Kurt Oster (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Owens (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ron Peters (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bill Phillips (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Protovin (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bonnie Richcreek (Bowen) (Deceased 2015)  
Harriet Riddell (Deceased Year Unknown)
Victor Roosa (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joan Rosenke (Rankin) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Georgia Simmons (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Glen Sisco (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Spiklemire (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Spottswood (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Spratt (Deceased 2016)  
Sandy Tynan (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pam Warner (Ierna) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bonnie White (Hartman) (Deceased 2017)  
 
GUESTS
Gerry Ramsberger (Deceased 2013)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.